web banner v1.png

MATCH CENTRE

Fri, May 29

Skipton CC Under 9
Skipton CC Under 9

18:00

The Soft-ball Under 9s Cup

Sat, May 30

Sutton in Craven CC 1st XI
Sutton in Craven CC 1st XI

13:30

Division One

Sun, May 31

Harden CC Under 9
Harden CC Under 9

10:00

Under-9 Development Programme

Wed, Jun 3

Sutton in Craven CC Under 13
Sutton in Craven CC Under 13

10:00

Under 13s North

Steeton CC Under 15
Steeton CC Under 15

18:30

Under 15s

Thu, Jun 4

Sutton in Craven CC Under 11
Sutton in Craven CC Under 11

18:30

Under 11s North

Fri, Jun 5

Sutton in Craven CC Under 13
Sutton in Craven CC Under 13

18:30

Under 13s North

Sat, Jun 6

Sutton in Craven CC 1st XI
Sutton in Craven CC 1st XI

13:30

Division One

Sun, Jun 7

Sutton in Craven CC Under 9
Sutton in Craven CC Under 9

10:00

Under-9 Development Programme

Settle CC Under 11
Settle CC Under 11

18:30

Under 11s North

Mon, Jun 8

Sutton in Craven CC Under 13
Sutton in Craven CC Under 13

18:30

The John Hindle Memorial Cup

Thu, Jun 11

Skipton CC Under 18
Skipton CC Under 18

18:30

Under 18s

Sutton in Craven CC Under 11
Sutton in Craven CC Under 11

18:30

Under 11s North

Sat, Jun 13

Sutton in Craven CC 2nd XI
Sutton in Craven CC 2nd XI

13:30

Division Four

Sun, Jun 14

Sutton in Craven CC Under 13
Sutton in Craven CC Under 13

10:00

Under 13s North

Wed, Jun 17

Settle CC Under 15
Settle CC Under 15

18:30

Under 15s

Thu, Jun 18

Steeton CC Under 18
Steeton CC Under 18

18:30

Under 18s

Sutton in Craven CC Under 11
Sutton in Craven CC Under 11

18:30

Under 11s North

Sat, Jun 20

Sutton in Craven CC 1st XI
Sutton in Craven CC 1st XI

13:30

Division One

Wed, Jun 24

Sutton in Craven CC Under 15
Sutton in Craven CC Under 15

18:30

Under 15s

Thu, Jun 25

Bradford & Bingley CC Under 18 - UAJCL
Bradford & Bingley CC Under 18 - UAJCL

18:30

Under 18s

Sat, Jun 27

Embsay CC 1st XI
Embsay CC 1st XI

13:30

Division One

Sun, Jun 28

Sutton in Craven CC Under 9
Sutton in Craven CC Under 9

10:00

Under-9 Development Programme

Mon, Jun 29

Settle CC Under 13
Settle CC Under 13

10:00

Under 13s North

Wed, Jul 1

Great Horton Church CC Under 15
Great Horton Church CC Under 15

18:30

Under 15s

Thu, Jul 2

Sutton in Craven CC Under 18
Sutton in Craven CC Under 18

18:30

Under 18s

Earby CC Under 11
Earby CC Under 11

18:30

Under 11s North

Sat, Jul 4

Oakworth CC 1st XI
Oakworth CC 1st XI

13:30

Division One

Sun, Jul 5

Sutton in Craven CC Under 9
Sutton in Craven CC Under 9

10:00

Under-9 Development Programme

Wed, Jul 8

Sutton in Craven CC Under 15
Sutton in Craven CC Under 15

18:30

Under 15s

Thu, Jul 9

Barnoldswick CC Under 11
Barnoldswick CC Under 11

18:30

Under 11s North

Sutton in Craven CC Under 18
Sutton in Craven CC Under 18

18:30

Under 18s

Fri, Jul 10

Skipton CC Under 13 B
Skipton CC Under 13 B

18:30

Under 13s North

Sat, Jul 11

Keighley CC 3rd XI
Keighley CC 3rd XI

13:30

Division Four

Sun, Jul 12

Sutton in Craven CC Under 9
Sutton in Craven CC Under 9

10:00

Under-9 Development Programme

Wed, Jul 15

Bradford & Bingley CC U15's - UAJCL
Bradford & Bingley CC U15's - UAJCL

18:30

Under 15s

Thu, Jul 16

Oakworth CC Under 18
Oakworth CC Under 18

18:30

Under 18s

Sat, Jul 18

Wilsden CC 1st XI
Wilsden CC 1st XI

13:30

Division One

Sun, Jul 19

Barnoldswick CC Under 9
Barnoldswick CC Under 9

10:00

Under-9 Development Programme

Sat, Jul 25

Sutton in Craven CC 1st XI
Sutton in Craven CC 1st XI

13:30

Division One

Sun, Jul 26

Skipton CC Under 9
Skipton CC Under 9

10:00

Under-9 Development Programme

Sat, Aug 1

Hepworth & Idle CC 1st XI
Hepworth & Idle CC 1st XI

13:30

Division One

Sun, Aug 2

Sutton in Craven CC Under 9
Sutton in Craven CC Under 9

10:00

Under-9 Development Programme

Sat, Aug 8

Sutton in Craven CC 1st XI
Sutton in Craven CC 1st XI

13:30

Division One

Sun, Aug 9

Settle CC Under 9
Settle CC Under 9

10:00

Under-9 Development Programme

Sat, Aug 15

Haworth CC 1st XI
Haworth CC 1st XI

13:30

Division One

Sun, Aug 16

Oxenhope CC Under 9
Oxenhope CC Under 9

10:00

Under-9 Development Programme

Sat, Aug 22

Barrowford CC 1st XI
Barrowford CC 1st XI

13:30

Division One

Sun, Aug 23

Sutton in Craven CC Under 9
Sutton in Craven CC Under 9

10:00

Under-9 Development Programme

Sat, Aug 29

Embsay CC 2nd XI
Embsay CC 2nd XI

13:30

Division Four

Sat, Sep 5

Crossflatts CC 1st XI
Crossflatts CC 1st XI

13:30

Division One

Sat, Sep 12

Sutton in Craven CC 1st XI
Sutton in Craven CC 1st XI

13:30

Division One

Sat, Sep 19

Glusburn CC 2nd XI
Glusburn CC 2nd XI

13:30

Division Four

No results could be found.

Please select a division/season above to view league tables.

There are no live scores to show at the moment.